Forum

ITF 15k $ Antalya 1...
 
Notifications
Clear all

ITF 15k $ Antalya 18 ianuarie 2021


admin
(@admin)
Member Admin
Joined: 7 ani ago
Posts: 39
Topic starter  

Calificări:

(1) Ekaterina SHALIMOVA RUS vs bye
Anastasia FEKLISTOVA RUS d. Mihrisah YAPICI TUR 76(3) 63
Angelika SHAPOVALOVA RUS d. Anastasia MOZGALEVA RUS 75 62
(14) Honoka KOBAYASHI JPN d. Julia KIMMELMANN GER walkover
(2) Aurora ZANTEDESCHI ITA vs bye
Vladislava PETROVSKAYA RUS d. Laura VASILESCU CAN 16 64 11-9
Tara WURTH CRO d. Nana KAWAGISHI JPN 61 75
(13) Nicole KHIRIN ISR d. Anastasia KOVALEVA RUS 60 62
(3) Anzhelika ISAEVA RUS vs bye
Alexandra VASILYEVA RUS d. Mariia ANTONIUK UKR 60 64
Hina INOUE USA d. Elizaveta SHEBEKINA RUS 62 60
Antonia SCHMIDT GER d. (15) Diana DEMIDOVA RUS 61 63
(4) Sapfo SAKELLARIDI GRE vs bye
Chantal SAUVANT GER d. Valentina GAGGINI ITA 67(3) 62 10-3
Sylvie ZÜND LIE d. Yarden AKLER ISR 63 60
(10) Anja WILDGRUBER GER d. Semra AKSÜ TUR 63 46 10-8
(5) Nuria BRANCACCIO ITA vs bye
Marketa PANACKOVA CZE d. Zeynep ILKER TUR 61 60
Ottavia MASSETTI ITA d. Lena RUPPERT GER 26 76(7) 10-4
(16) Ekaterina REYNGOLD RUS d. Polina GUBINA UKR 42 retired
(6) Miyu KATO JPN d. Selina ATAY TUR 62 60
Ayla AKSÜ TUR d. Ela Nala MILIC SLO 62 63
Alica RUSOVA SVK d. Laure Line GLAUDE BEL 61 36 10-5
(12) Arina Gabriela VASILESCU ROU d. Liubov DEMIDOVA RUS 60 61
(7) Jenny DÜRST SUI d. Amina BOLAT KAZ 60 60
Lia KARATANTCHEVA BUL d. Maria MANILOVA RUS 61 61
Anita BERTOLONI ITA d. Feyza Ebrar AYDIN TUR 61 62
Alexandra YEPIFANOVA USA d. (11) Adrienn NAGY HUN 63 61
(8) Valeriya OLYANOVSKAYA RUS d. Zeynep BADEMCI TUR 60 60
Giuseppina MICCIO ITA d. Lana ONAL TUR 62 62
Beatris SPASOVA BUL d. Haine OGATA JPN 63 26 10-7
(9) Ani VANGELOVA BUL d. Teresia LONDOL USA 63 62


Quote
admin
(@admin)
Member Admin
Joined: 7 ani ago
Posts: 39
Topic starter  

Turul 1 main draw simplu

(1) Gabriela CÉ BRA d. q Ekaterina SHALIMOVA RUS 61 63
q Sapfo SAKELLARIDI GRE d. q Nicole KHIRIN ISR 63 61
q Nuria BRANCACCIO ITA d. wc Doga TURKMEN TUR 64 62
JR Matilde PAOLETTI ITA d. (7) Victoria BOSIO ARG 63 61
(3) Miriam Bianca BULGARU ROU d. wc Alara AYAZ TUR 61 61
Aneta LABOUTKOVA CZE d. Elizabeth MANDLIK USA 61 46 64
SR Mei YAMAGUCHI JPN d. Joanne ZÜGER SUI 64 63
Zeynep SÖNMEZ TUR d. (8) Sohyun PARK KOR 64 64
JR Erika ANDREEVA RUS d. (5) Vlada KOVAL RUS 61 61
q Miyu KATO JPN vs q Hina INOUE USA 61 06 64
Cristina DINU ROU vs q Jenny DÜRST SUI 75 61
(4) Sofia SHAPATAVA GEO d. q Valeriya OLYANOVSKAYA RUS 63 64
Justina MIKULSKYTE LTU d. (6) Olga DOROSHINA RUS 62 62
JR Julia AVDEEVA RUS d. Dia EVTIMOVA BUL 63 63
wc Ilay YÖRÜK TUR d. wc Eda NUMANOGLU TUR 60 61
Ekaterina MAKAROVA RUS d. (2) Daria LOPATETSKA UKR 06 63 75


ReplyQuote
admin
(@admin)
Member Admin
Joined: 7 ani ago
Posts: 39
Topic starter  

Turul 2 main draw simplu

Sapfo SAKELLARIDI GRE d. (1) Gabriela CÉ BRA 61 64
q Nuria BRANCACCIO ITA d. JR Matilde PAOLETTI ITA 76(11) 57 76(5)
Aneta LABOUTKOVA CZE d. (3) Miriam Bianca BULGARU ROU 62 64
Zeynep SÖNMEZ TUR d. SR Mei YAMAGUCHI JPN 63 67(6) 64
JR Erika ANDREEVA RUS d. q Miyu KATO JPN 75 62
Cristina DINU ROU d. (4) Sofia SHAPATAVA GEO 61 61
JR Julia AVDEEVA RUS d. Justina MIKULSKYTE LTU 76(4) 36 75
Ekaterina MAKAROVA RUS d. wc Ilay YÖRÜK TUR 62 64


ReplyQuote
Share: